Ministrantendienst vom 08.12.2018 - 23.02.2019

 

Samstag, 08.12.2018 um 18:30 Uhr:
Ulrich Hanekamp, Johannes Meyer, Tizian Pülsken, Jan Temmen, Arne Pülsken, Mathis Maier

Samstag, 15.12.2018 um 18:30 Uhr:
Henrike Lünswilken, Anna-Lena Jansen, Christoph Wigbers, Jonas Pülsken, Henrik Beusing, Bernd Meyer

Samstag, 22.12.2018 um 18:30 Uhr:
Linus Schmees, Antonia Backmann, Josefine Kötting, Lea Behrens, Katharina Steenken, Corinna Quappen

HeiligAbend, 24.12.2018 um 19:00 Uhr:
Caroline Deters, Elias Dierkes, Christian Kötting, Eva Deters, Charlotte und Antonia Dopp

1. Weihnachtstag, 25.12.2018 um 11:00 Uhr:
Lea Jansen, Charlotte Dopp, Max Heermann-Többenotke, Justus Schmitz, Lisa Klata, Madeleine Funke

2. Weihnachtstag, 26.12.2018 um 11:00 Uhr:
Marie Gäken, Anke Stüver, Henrike Konen, Leonie Determann, Kerstin Sanders, Karolina Lemanczyk

Samstag, 29.12.2018 um 18:30 Uhr:
Pia Gebbeken, Ina Eilermann, Hendrik Oldopp, Steffen Meyer, Antje Stevens, Maja Glogowska

Silvester, 31.12.2018 um xx:xx Uhr:
Nils Ahrens, Ellen Heitmann, Catharina Heitmann, Anna Steenken, Jakob Bröerken, Arne Pülsken

 

Ministrantendienst 2019

Samstag, 05.01.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Sina Krüger, Elisa Albers, Evalotta Determann, Maike Schrand, Mathis Maier, Henrik Beusing

Samstag, 12.01.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Emilie Heermann-Többenotke, Mia Kleine, Niclas Jansen, Jan Lüttel, Bernd Meyer, Jakob Bröerken

Samstag, 19.01.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Christina Sanders, Johanna Steenken, Stephanie Velte, Theresa Lau, Katharina Steenken, Corinna Quappen

Samstag, 26.01.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Ulrich Hanekamp, Johannes Meyer, Tizian Pülsken, Jan Temmen, Lisa Klata, Madeleine Funke

Samstag, 02.02.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Henrike Lünswilken, Anna-Lena Jansen, Christoph Wigbers, Jonas Pülsken, Kerstin Sanders, Karolina
Lemanczyk

Samstag, 09.02.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Linus Schmees, Antonia Backmann, Josefine Kötting, Lea Behrens, Antje Stevens, Maja Glogowska

Samstag, 16.02.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Elias Dierkes, Christian Kötting, Eva Deters, Lea Jansen, Arne Pülsken, Mathis Maier

Samstag, 23.02.2019 um 18:30 Uhr:
Caroline Deters, Charlotte Dopp, Max Heermann-Többenotke, Justus Schmitz, Henrik Beusing, Bernd Meyer